Schützenverein                        "Dütestrand" Wersen                    von 1664 e.V.    
 
 
 
 

Die Könige & Königinnen vom "Dütestrand"

Plakettenbeschriftungen unserer Königskette


2019  Marcel Fißbeck, Manuela Supe Gemeindekönig

2018  Heinrich Winkelmann, Katja Winkelmann

2017  Wilhelm Schwegmann, Doris Schwegmann Gemeindekönig

2016  Peter Becher, Andrea Gusowski

2015  Marion Beiderwellen, Wolfgang Beiderwellen

2014  Matthias Knevelkamp

2013  Otmar Lienemann, Irmtraut Lienemann 350 Jahre Gemeindekönig

2012  Monika Knevelkamp, Dieter Knevelkamp

2011  Ulrich Schnarre, Annette Schnarre

2010  Andrea Gusowski, Peter Becher

2009  Roland Glückhardt, Marlis Glückhardt

2008  Dieter Knevelkamp, Monika Knevelkamp

2007  Wilhelm Greiwe, Ulla Greiwe

2006  Peter Daniewski, Heike Daniewski

2005  Frank Lübke, Cornelia Lübke Gemeindekönig  

2004  Carl-Henry Forsyth, Ursula Herzog-Kosuta

2003  Karsten Schnarre, Silke Schnarre

2002  Manfred Klepker, Renate Klepker

2001  Jürgen Birkenkämper, Susanne Birkenkämper

2000  Ray Constable, Maria Constable

1999  Alfred Pawela, Gisela Pawela

1998  Uwe Zitzmann, Elli Zitzmann

1997  Willi Spieker, Christa Spieker

1996  Valentin Gotthardt, Elli Gotthardt

1995  Günter Bücker, Christel Bücker

1994  Bredo Busch, Anke Busch

1993  Friedhelm Munsberg, Ilse Munsberg

1992  Ferdl Wiesbauer, Monika Wiesbauer

1991  Walter Beiderwellen, Renate Beiderwellen

1990  Wolfgang Beiderwellen, Marion Beiderwellen

1989  Otmar Lienemann, Irmtraut Lienemann 325 Jahre

1988  Alfred Scherbaum, Helga Scherbaum

1987  Udo Schnarre, Anette Schnarre

1986  Werner Brune, Gisela Brune Gemeindekönig

1985  Willi Lienemann, Lieselotte Lienemann

1984  Valentin Gotthardt, Elli Gotthardt

1983  W. u. H. Heemann

1982  Gustav Berlemann, Frieda Berlemann

1981  Alfred Pawela, Gisela Pawela

1980  Friedrich-Wilhelm Hollenberg, Ingrid Hollenberg

1979  Reinhard Lienemann, Olinde Lienemann

1978  Johann Tzschöckel, Erna Tzschöckel

1977  Friedrich Tegeler, Luise Tegeler

1976  Valentin Gotthardt, Königin Elli Gotthardt

1975  Walter Sand, Else Sand

1974  Eduard Harmel, Erika Harmel

1973  Otto Konemann, Gertrud Konemann

1972  Reinhold Brune, Hedwig Brune

1971  Werner Huth

1970  Willi Lienemann, Liselotte Lienemann

1969  Wilhelm Pieper, Wilhelmine Pieper

1968  Hermann Brune, Luise Brune geb.Kortmann

1967  Willi Beiderwellen, Adele Beiderwellen

1966  Helmut Schnarre, Ursula Schnarre

1965  Gustav Berlemann, Frieda Berlemann

1964  Willi Lange, Adele Lange 300 Jahre

1963  Wilhelm Hoffeld, P. Hoffeld

1962  Helmut Hinnah, Wilma Hinnah

1961  Johann Tzschöckel, Erna Tzschöckel

1960  Willi Holzgrefe, Emma Holzgrefe

1959  Heinrich Schneebeck, Hedwig Schneebeck

1958  Siegfried Scholko, Hilde Scholko

1957  Friedrich Schnarre, Emma Schnarre

1956  Erwin Spieker, Elfriede Stiegemeyer 24. Juni

1955  Günter Munsberg, Gerda Hoferichter 25. Mai

1954  Reinhard Lienemann, Olinde Böhme 20. Juni

1953  Gustav Hövelbernd gen. Bergkotte, Herta Bohle

1952  Friedwald Scharberg, Margret Johann to Büren

1951  Georg Kuhlenbeck im Juni

1950  Willi Beckmann, Hannelore Seberg

1949  Heinrich Brune

1939  Heinrich Havermeyer, Friede Steinmann

1938  August Schoppmeyer, Adele Schopmeyer

1937  August Brune, Anna Brune

1936  Friedel Duwendag, Anna Köster

1935  Wilhelm Tüchter, Ilse Donnerberg

1934  Wilhelm Helmig, Martha Amelingmeyer

1933  Willy Diersmann, Luise Niekamp

1932  Wilhelm Pieper, Wilhelmine Pieper

1931  Friedrich Hollmann, Lina Hollmann

1930  Willi Beckmann, Käthe Hackmann 29.Juni

1929  Friedrich Helmich

1928  Otto Lange 24. Juni

1926  Heinrich Etgeton

1925  Gustav Vorderlage

1924  Heinrich Schopmeyer

1923  Herman Schild

1922  Heinrich Etgeton

1921  Clemens Busch 12. Juni

1920  H. Beiderwellen

1919  H. Kuhlenbeck Gestiftet Wersen 22. Juni

1914  Friedrich Mutert

1913  Heinrich Lienemann

1912  F. Schröder

1911  F. Schröder

1910  Heinrich Sand

1909  Gustav Wahlbrink

1908  F. Fliehe, E. Rummeyer

1907  H. Bücker König

1905  Wilhelm Hahmeyer 11. Mai

1904  H. Echterhoff

1903  G. Driemeyer 21. August

1901  H. Sand im Juli

1900  H. Laumeyer

1899  H. Piper 14. Juli

1898  H. Heitert 6. Juli

1897  Fr. Averwerser 10. Juni

1896  J. Lagemann 22. Juni

1895  H. Lüpping 9. Juli

1894  Heinrich Brörmann im Juni

1893  W. Hillebradt 7. Juli

1892  H. Termöllen 16. Juli  

1891  W. Hillebrand 24. Juli

1890  Heinrich Lange 16. Juli

1889  Heinrich Westermeyer Wersen 26. Juli

1888  H. Bulk im Juli

1857  F.W. Deuper im Juni

1854  J.G.W. Schulte im Juli

1853  Heinrich Lienemann

1852  Heinrich Scharberg

1851  Colonus Driemeier

1850  Colonses Hirschemöller

1850  J.G.W. Schulte

1849  H.A. Höveltepe

1848  Ludewig Busch

1846  Ludewich Busch

1842  B.H. Meyer

1840  Bernhard Scharberg

1837  F.A. Spiecker 16. Oktober

1835  J.H. Täuber

1834  G.A. Rump zur Brinkenburg 18. Oktober

1833  G.A. Rump zur Brinkenburg 19. Oktober

1822  R. Brüggemann

1819  Adolf Rawie

1811  Hr. Ad. Schöpker 9. Juni

1800  J.H.F.

1791  Johan Heinrich Schaberg

1774  Johann Eberhard Schückmann „Anno“

1772  Berend Sarbaum

1763  Joh.Heinr. Tobüren „Anno“ Alt 18 Jahre

1753  Capitain von Quernheim

1752  A.O.H.G.St.

1750  J.A.S.

1747  J.H.A.W.

1746  J.H.A.W.

1745  B.A.L.

1744  B.R.L.

1727  B.R.D.L.

1717  J.C.O.D.V.

1710  J.C.O.D.V.

1709  J.B.B.M.  

1708  J.H.F.B.

1704  Johann Evert Dönnerberg

1699  J.B.M.

1698  I.H.G.S.

1697  M.C.N.M.

1696  Jürgen Vinke

1691  I.V.D.L.

1690  Jürgen Vinke „Anno“

1688  Johann Buller „Anno“ K.H.

1686  Johann Havermeyer „Anno“

1685  Jürgen Vincke

1680  F.W.D.

1676  A.H.T.B.

1669  Berennt Lippegdd „Anno“

1668  Berennt Lippegdd „Anno“

1667  Harmen Sarbam

1664  F.W.D.